Logo

Staff Members  (AS on 01.02.2018)
S.No. Name Designation Employee Code
1 Dr. Mala Tewary Principal 19367
2 VACANT V. Principal  
3 VACANT H.M.  
4 VACANT PGT (Hindi)  
5 Sh Vijay Shah PGT (PHY)  
6 Sh Sanjay Rawat PGT (Chem.)  
7 Sh. Gaurav Mishra PGT (Comp.Sc.) 53982
8 Smt. Hemanti Nitwal PGT Biology  
9 Sh. Balwant Singh Manral PGT(Maths)  
10 VACANT PGT(Phy.)  
11 Sh. Prabhakar Chaurasiya PGT(Eco.) 52964
12 VACANT PGT(Eng)  
13 Sh. Pawan Negi PGT(Chem)  
14 Sh. Rakesh Chawla PGT Commerce  
15 Ms. Narayani Arya TGT (Sanskrit)  
16 Sh. Deepak Chandra Joshi TGT (Hindi)  
17 Mrs. Meenu Verma TGT(Hindi) 43623
18 Mr. Manjul Mathpal TGT(Hindi) 9150
19 Ms. Manju Pande TGT (English) 5640
20 Ms. Neeta Pandey TGT (English) 5826
21 VACANT TGT(Eng.)  
22 Smt. Lalita Manral TGT (Science) 5823
23 Smr. Pratibha Bhandari TGT (Science)  
24 VACANT TGT (SST)  
25 VACANT TGT (S. ST.)  
26 VACANT TGT(S. ST.)  
27 Mrs. Neetu Juyal TGT (Maths).  
28 Sh. Hem Singh Rawat TGT (Maths)  
29 VACANT TGT(Maths)  
30 Mr. Ashutosh Raikwar TGT(P & H. Ed)  
31 Sh. Arnab Mandal TGT(A&E)  
32 Mr. Mayank Kaushik Librarian 50328
33 Mrs. Bhawana Joshi TGT(WE) 5840
34 Mr. Gauri Shankar Arya PRT(Music) 51944
35 Mr. Dev Singh Kadakoti PRT  
36 Mrs. Kiran Pandey PRT 47094
37 Mrs. Archana PRT 59126
38 Sh. Naresh PRT  
39 Km. Anita Sah  PRT 59121
40 Mrs. Supriya Rana  PRT 58570
41 Ms. Misha Srivastava PRT  
42 Mrs. Ritu Rai PRT  
43 Ms. Sanju PRT  
44 Mrs. Priyanka Sajwan PRT  
45 Ms. Swati Pandey PRT  
46 Ms. Veena Kumari PRT  
47 Ms. Depika PRT  
48 Ms. Punam PRT  
49 Ms. Mamta Rani PRT  
50 Mrs. Anuradha Negi PRT  
51 Ms. Sadhna Yadav PRT  
52 Mr. Roop Lal Assistant  22044
53 Sh. Kamal Kant Arora UDC  
54 Mr. Kanchan Singh Rawat LDC 51486
55 Sh.Laxmi Dutt Lab Att. 5798
56 Sh Pooran Singh Lab Att. 5792
57 Sh. Chandan Ram Arya Sub Staff 5791
58 Sh. Rakeh Kumar Sub Staff 5793
59 Sh. Sunil Kumar Sub Staff  
60 Sh. Padam Singh Rawat Sub Staff 5549

Back to Top

For online registration regarding Admission to Class 1 click here